Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  


Boys' Class of 2010 - Seniors As of Monday, 10/5/2009

1-Star Athlete
Elliot Giraud

5-Star Athlete
Alex Yermanos

2-Star Athlete
James Lee

3-Star Athlete
Edwin Zhang
View:   Blue Chip   5-Star   4-Star   3-Star   2-Star   1-Star

Blue Chip RecruitsPrint List  
Andrews, Gregory Richland MI
Bazarnik, Blake Kildeer IL
Bernstein, Shaun Plainview NY
Bloom, Augie Hinsdale IL
Brasseaux, Garrett Covington LA
Davis, Blake Austin TX
Domijan, Alexander Wesley Chapel FL
Flores, Gabriel Guaynabo PR
Fowler, Harry Houston TX
Holiner, David Dallas TX
Johnson, Campbell Rcho Santa Fe CA
King, Darian Pembroke Pines FL
Kosakowski, Daniel Downey CA
Lamble, John Saratoga CA
Leslie, Zachary San Diego CA
Mengel, Christopher Pittsburgh PA
Ore, Junior Gaithersburg MD
Rossi, Justin Novi MI
Saba, Frederick Ft Lauderdale FL
Sandgren, Tennys Gallatin TN
Sarmiento, Raymond Fontana CA
Shane, Justin Falls Church VA
Smith, Raleigh Miami FL
Spinosa, Clarke Claremont CA
Thompson, Clay Venice Beach CA
Vick, Nelson Grafton WI
Click on Jerzy Janowicz to view and buy his equipment, apparel, and footwear.
10/27 Anastasiya Joyner chooses Army
10/27 Irena Le chooses Hawaii Hilo
10/26 Jeremy Yuan chooses Chicago
10/26 Sebastian Mermersky chooses Liberty
10/26 Hanna Wikberg chooses Penn State
10/25 Eliza Hafen chooses BYU
10/25 Amanda Nava chooses Saint Joseph's
10/25 Isabelle Porter chooses Stonehill
10/25 Danielle Quevedo chooses New Mexico
10/24 Carling Deehr chooses Western Carolina

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

10/26 Get your own limited edition racquet here
10/20 ?????? #ThrowbackThursday with @RafaelNadal and @rogerfederer
10/18 Order your limited edition @Prince_Tennis Bryan Brothers racquet now

Page updated on Sunday, May 02, 2010 at 2:50:53 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections