Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

TOP PROSPECTS

Boys' Class of 2019 - 8th Graders As of Monday, 9/15/2014



5-Star Athlete
Andrew Branicki

Blue-Chip Athlete
Gavin Segraves

1-Star Athlete
Daniel Newton

4-Star Athlete
Thomas Lake
View:   Blue Chip   5-Star   4-Star   3-Star   2-Star   1-Star


5-Star RecruitsPrint List  
RatingNameCityState
Babineaux, Griffin Lafayette LA
Baturyn, Daniel Granite Bay CA
Bell, Richard Rockville MD
Bernstine, Ryan Manakin Sabot VA
Boyer, Tristan Altadena CA
Branicki, Andrew Marietta GA
Breslaw, Dylan Port St Lucie FL
Burns, David Fleming Island FL
Cash, Robert New Albany OH
Dewald, Jeffrey Franklin TN
Farid, Kamran Columbia MO
Fu, Connor Andover MA
Fung, Matthew Miami FL
Gale, Daniel Boca Raton FL
Giddens, Maxwell Sylacauga AL
Gonzalez, Tres Atlanta GA
Gould, Stevie Corte Madera CA
Hadigian, Eric Dallas TX
Ihrig, Morgan Munster IN
Jones, Miles Marina Del Rey CA
Jordaan, Richter Cherry Hills Village CO
Jordan, Phillip Spartanburg SC
Kopp, Anderson Houston TX
Leon, Ethan Woodhaven NY
Lorenz, Nicholas Colorado Springs CO
Lunin, Alexey Chesapeake VA
Markulike, Casey Cumming GA
Martens, Daniel Miami FL
Mascagni, Jonathan Alpharetta GA
Maslov, Igor Brooklyn NY
Mavrodiev, Georgi Norcross GA
McCaig, Coby Ceres CA
McDonald, Evin Bethesda MD
Mercer, John Huntington WV
Moores, Kiev Rancho Santa Fe CA
Motlagh, Max Richardson TX
Mu, Matthew La Jolla CA
Nash, Chad Daniel Island SC
Parikh, Harsh Tucson AZ
Quiros, Alejandro Pembroke Pines FL
Raj, Neel Oyster Bay NY
Sakamaki, Lucas Louisville KY
Saluja, Anand Brookfield WI
Sato, Chikaya Cresskill NJ
Volgin, Andrei Fremont CA
Watane, Anuj Orlando FL
Wilson, Randy Miami FL
Woldeab, Siem La Mesa CA
Wong, Brandon Mercer Island WA
Yim, Alan Sammamish WA
Zipoli, Jake Winnetka IL
BECOME A FAN
 
  Help build our following.
 
  Follow us on Facebook
 
RECENT COMMITMENTS
10/20 Victoria Barbier chooses Millsaps
10/20 Jaclyn Switkes chooses Illinois
10/20 Octavia Malin chooses Rockhurst
10/20 Katie Fries chooses Southern Illinois
10/19 Alex Brea chooses Appalachian State
10/19 Taylor Conti chooses Palm Beach Atl.
10/19 Rafael Lenhard chooses Cal Poly
10/18 Alex Hunt chooses Hardin-Simmons
10/18 Mariko Iinuma chooses Cornell
10/17 Camilla Trapness chooses Amherst

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

 
 THE LATEST FROM TENNIS EXPRESS
10/20 Serena got off to a great start at the WTA Finals with a win over Ana Ivanovic. We're loving her @NikeTennis tunic!
10/20 Happy Monday! Don't forget to check out our huge Oktoberfest sale >>>
10/16 Snag the latest #TennisExpress gear here
10/16 [NEW] #RafaelNadal Gear Guide Tennis Express
 
 

Page updated on Monday, October 20, 2014 at 9:47:02 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections