Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Boys' Class of 2017 - Graduates As of Sunday, 12/10/2017



Devin Nielsen
Midland (NE)

Gabe Katz
Hillsdale

Paul Hendrix
Air Force

Jacob Brumm
California
Order list by:   Rating   Name   Conf.   ---  


NCAA - Division IIIPrint List  
RatingName & StateDiv/ConfSchool
A. Barr (OH) NCAA - Div. III Williams
C. Deng (CA) NCAA - Div. III MIT
J. Katzman (WA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
J. Lee (CT) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
A. Rodriguez (TX) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
S. Wei (NY) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
A. Xiao (CA) NCAA - Div. III Middlebury
J. Yuan (GA) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
T. Bickel (IL) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
R. Boppana (MA) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
H. Cassone (NY) NCAA - Div. III Emory
C. Chung (NY) NCAA - Div. III Williams
M. Coleman (NM) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
N. Eazor (TX) NCAA - Div. III Middlebury
A. Finkelman (OR) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
A. Guo (WA) NCAA - Div. III Middlebury
W. Hamilton (TX) NCAA - Div. III Trinity (TX)
E. Hillis (CO) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
V. Joshi (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
A. Kalra (CA) NCAA - Div. III Tufts
C. Krimbill (AZ) NCAA - Div. III Redlands
J. Lathrop (MA) NCAA - Div. III Swarthmore
D. Li (GA) NCAA - Div. III Wash U
R. Liu (CA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
K. Ma (CA) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
T. Metzler (IL) NCAA - Div. III Kalamazoo
J. Min (CA) NCAA - Div. III NYU
R. Olps (GA) NCAA - Div. III Sewanee
V. Shanker (MI) NCAA - Div. III Caltech
K. Shekar (CA) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
K. Takabatake (CA) NCAA - Div. III Wash U
M. Thai (OH) NCAA - Div. III Denison
R. Vohra (NY) NCAA - Div. III Brandeis
J. Wei (NY) NCAA - Div. III Caltech
M. Wu (IL) NCAA - Div. III Wash U
E. Yoo (VA) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
J. Yoo (CA) NCAA - Div. III Wheaton (IL)
M. Zhao (NJ) NCAA - Div. III MIT
B. van der Sman (MN) NCAA - Div. III Wash U
J. Akagi-Okuma (HI) NCAA - Div. III Trinity (TX)
P. Ampudia (TX) NCAA - Div. III MIT
B. Ash (GA) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
A. Baskerville (TX) NCAA - Div. III Southwestern (TX)
J. Bernstein (IL) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
T. Chang (SC) NCAA - Div. III Whitman
M. Chen (PA) NCAA - Div. III CWRU
N. Das (RI) NCAA - Div. III Brandeis
R. Das (GA) NCAA - Div. III NYU
A. Delman (NY) NCAA - Div. III Bowdoin
Z. Fleischman (WA) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
T. Gregory (NC) NCAA - Div. III Middlebury
S. Hein (MD) NCAA - Div. III Salisbury
J. Hsia (OH) NCAA - Div. III CWRU
E. Hsieh (NJ) NCAA - Div. III CWRU
A. Imrie (MA) NCAA - Div. III RPI
J. Jung (IA) NCAA - Div. III Swarthmore
J. Kaynor (TX) NCAA - Div. III Trinity (CT)
R. Kennedy (NY) NCAA - Div. III Bates
C. Kolesnik (NY) NCAA - Div. III Babson
J. Kronenberg (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
J. Kudrick (TX) NCAA - Div. III Coe College
R. Lewis (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
A. Libnic (FL) NCAA - Div. III Babson
A. Mackie (TX) NCAA - Div. III NYU
B. Maffa (MA) NCAA - Div. III Skidmore
A. Matisse (MI) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
P. McGuigan (IL) NCAA - Div. III Denison
J. Metzger (GA) NCAA - Div. III Sewanee
C. Morris (CA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
K. Morris (NY) NCAA - Div. III Stevens
N. Morrow (CA) NCAA - Div. III Redlands
A. Mueller-Immergluck (CA) NCAA - Div. III Whitman
B. Niguidula (CT) NCAA - Div. III RPI
A. Park (IL) NCAA - Div. III Wheaton (IL)
S. Pathi (MA) NCAA - Div. III Colby
V. Petluru (TX) NCAA - Div. III Texas Dallas
J. Pinckney (GA) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
J. Powell (CT) NCAA - Div. III CWRU
A. Rabinowitz (CA) NCAA - Div. III Emory
A. Rana (SC) NCAA - Div. III Centre
N. Reich (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Williams
A. Roji (PA) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
V. Rotnov (OH) NCAA - Div. III Denison
R. Simon (NY) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
C. Thompson (RI) NCAA - Div. III RPI
T. Vernier (PA) NCAA - Div. III Swarthmore
J. Wang (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Bowdoin
W. Wanner (PA) NCAA - Div. III Emory
L. Wiik (TX) NCAA - Div. III Trinity (TX)
B. Yoshino (OH) NCAA - Div. III Kenyon
T. Young (MA) NCAA - Div. III Bowdoin
K. Yu (OH) NCAA - Div. III Caltech
P. Alex (IL) NCAA - Div. III Augustana (IL)
W. Anderson (TN) NCAA - Div. III Hobart & William Smith
M. Ascencio (PA) NCAA - Div. III Westminster (PA)
R. Attia (CA) NCAA - Div. III Lewis & Clark (OR)
J. Atwater (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Colby
C. Baker (NC) NCAA - Div. III Methodist (NC)
J. Baron (VA) NCAA - Div. III Christopher Newport
O. Bartok (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Tufts
  Prev
Next  
RECENT COMMITMENTS
Smith Stearns Tennis Academy is proud to present the College Commitment Lists. Check out the latest commitments here - and the full listings below.
 
12/10 Honoka Nakanishi chooses Austin Peay
12/10 Luis Molina chooses Delaware
12/10 Mauricio Hernandez chooses Lenoir-Rhyne
12/10 Rhodri Atkinson chooses Lenoir-Rhyne
12/10 Jessica Tsukiji chooses UC Irvine
12/10 Alyssia Fossorier chooses UC Irvine
12/10 Cosima Hoch chooses NYIT
12/10 Emma Markaryan chooses Stonehill
12/10 Oliver Andersson chooses Austin Peay
12/10 Ruoyu Chen chooses Temple

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

 
Smith Stearns Tennis Academy - training young players with a true passion for tennis since 2002.
 
 ATP GEAR - STRING
 
 
RECENT HEADLINES
ITA NEWS

Page updated on Sunday, December 10, 2017 at 9:00:30 PM
Contact our web team with any corrections