Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

TOP PROSPECTS

Boys' Class of 2023 - Freshmen As of Monday, 3/2/2020



3-Star Athlete
Aaron Gu

4-Star Athlete
Petro Kuzmenok

4-Star Athlete
Caden Hasler

1-Star Athlete
Charles Robbins
View:   Blue Chip   5-Star   4-Star   3-Star   2-Star   1-Star


5-Star RecruitsPrint List  
RatingNameCityState
Baker, Carson Daniel Island SC
Boika, Leanid Delray Beach FL
Cardenas, Santiago Tampa FL
Choi, Michael Warrenville IL
Cotoulas, Ari Brooklyn NY
Czaplinski, Tommy Orland Park IL
Dell, Phillip Bradenton FL
Dubas, Jacob Anmore BC
Folse, Caleb Keller TX
Ford, Zane Mars PA
Fullerton, Matthew Edina MN
Ganesan, Adhithya Clarksburg MD
Gonzalez, Eduardo LA Quinta CA
Herdoiza, Nicholas West Bloomfield MI
Huai, Yihao Irvine CA
Irwanto, Jonathan Miami Shores FL
Jamison, Nico Greeley CO
Jangbahadur, Raghav Palo Alto CA
Jansson, Oskar Edina MN
Jarmond, Tali Austin TX
Keeling, Brett Tulsa OK
Kelley, Kane Tarzana CA
Krasner, David Staten Island NY
Lamb, Jaxon Greeneville TN
Lian, Qidao Katy TX
Lyons, Justin Pensacola FL
Megargee, Owen Washington DC
Michaels, Maxim Marlboro NJ
Murali, Rohan San Diego CA
Murariu, Jose Bradenton FL
Nakashima, Bryce San Diego CA
Nguyen, Andy Long Beach CA
Nguyen, Steve Anaheim CA
Nisenson, Ty Port Washington NY
Noor, Humza Olathe KS
Pomeranets, Benjamin Chagrin Falls OH
Potter, Emmett Ojai CA
Regalia, Stefan Arlington VA
Sandler, Aaron Huntingdon Valley PA
Sarr, Jelani Savannah GA
Smillie, Connor Austin TX
Spicka, Garen Las Vegas NV
Stephenson, Eli Louisville KY
Sterin, Alexander Richboro PA
Taylor, Davis Atlanta GA
Thompson, Chase Mission Viejo CA
Ton, Alan Fountain Valley CA
Velasquez, Juan David Naples FL
Woody, Vander Baltimore MD
Yli-Piipari, Niklas Athens GA
Zhang, Robert Buffalo Grove IL
van Loben Sels, Emon Sacramento CA
RECENT COMMITMENTS
8/06 Ellie Esterowitz chooses Haverford
8/05 Alicia Dudeney chooses Florida
8/05 Edward Tymes chooses Georgia State
8/05 JC Roddick chooses Central Florida
8/04 Joshua Portnoy chooses Michigan State
8/03 Allyce Gaborik chooses Lehigh
8/03 Jade Houston chooses NCCU
8/02 Melissa Gish chooses Piedmont
8/02 Jake Wilson chooses Sewanee
8/01 Paulina Feoli chooses Army

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

 
 

Page updated on Friday, August 07, 2020 at 9:48:50 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections