Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

TOP PROSPECTS

Boys' Class of 2025 - 7th Graders As of Monday, 9/16/2019



2-Star Athlete
Christian Holloway

2-Star Athlete
Vincent Rivas

Blue-Chip Athlete
Nicholas Reeves

3-Star Athlete
Tejus Ranadive
View:   Blue Chip   5-Star   4-Star   3-Star   2-Star   1-Star


4-Star RecruitsPrint List  
RatingNameCityState
Albisu, Julian Vienna VA
Alunni-Cobo, Pablo Weston FL
Anosov, David Oceanside NY
Anzola, Carlos Cumming GA
Armstrong, Calvin Highland UT
Asher, Michael Ellicott City MD
Augustin, Zavier Saint Albans NY
Barrett, Ethan San Marino CA
Becker, Jonah Lincolnshire IL
Bhagra, Tej Rochester MN
Bhandari, Arnav San Ramon CA
Bo, Ethan Middleton WI
Boclinca, Daniel San Jose CA
Bohan, Nolan Pawleys Island SC
Boyce, Colton Huntsville AL
Buckingham, Lachlan Houston TX
Byrnes, Palmer Athens GA
Calvert, Owen Winston Salem NC
Carter, Amir Suitland MD
Cheam, Nadaul Elk Grove CA
Chen, Yu-Hong Los Angeles CA
Chernett, Jonah Bloomfld Twp MI
Chotalia, Ved Morrisville NC
Clark, Sean Lititz PA
Cohen, Austin Tucson AZ
Colleu, Sasha Coral Gables FL
Dabadghav, Eshaan Frisco TX
Dai, David Lake Zurich IL
Davis, Reef Jacksonville Beach FL
DeGroff, Benjamin Raleigh NC
Di Menna, Jack Charlotte NC
Dickson Castaneda, Josue Hialeah FL
Dore, Rishi Springboro OH
Dunwoody, Joah Manahawkin NJ
Dwyer, Carson Lebanon OH
Ensminger, Zane Port Orange FL
Farnham, Benjamin Charlotte NC
Frangenberg, Lukas New York NY
Frias, Max North Haven CT
Galov, Nikola Oak Hill VA
Germino, Nathan Valrico FL
Ghafarshad, Mateen Claremont CA
Gordon, Andrew Brooklyn NY
Grossman, Lukas Woodland Hills CA
Grumet, Gus Mill Valley CA
Hernandez, Nathan Hinsdale IL
Honary, Ryan Newport Coast CA
Huang, Wesley Pasadena CA
Huitt, Hamilton Charlotte NC
Hwang, Matthew Shoreline WA
Ige, Tanner Kailua HI
Julien, Jaiden Pembroke Pines FL
Kaminski, David Bartlett IL
Karam, Ryan Stamford CT
Karatosic, Stefan Chicago IL
Karnataki, Ajinkya Cupertino CA
Kasday, Ronin Las Vegas NV
Kim, Daniel Ann Arbor MI
Klein, Ilan Las Vegas NV
Kolmel, Lukas Fairview NC
Krantz, Zach Solon OH
Kroodsma, Grant Peoria IL
Kudrjavtsev, Troy Westport CT
Kulendran, Noah Plantation FL
Latieyre, Noah Miami FL
Lee, Caden Tustin CA
Li, Heyang Skillman NJ
Liao, Hunter Hagerstown MD
Lilov, Nicholas Morrisville NC
Lin, Hank Columbus IN
Liu, Alex Cary NC
Lockhart, Collin Sarasota FL
Morozov, Egor Houston TX
Mullen, Gavin Duluth GA
Murphy, Theodore New York NY
Ngwendson, Kaleb Apple Valley MN
Nwokedi, Kaosie Charlotte NC
O'Connell-De Cerchio, Dylan Santa Monica CA
Okey, Champion Irvine CA
Okey, Winner Irvine CA
Oyebog, Joseph Westport CT
Paluch, Jakub Sunny Isles Beach FL
Parrish, Ty Kennewick WA
Patil, Tej San Jose CA
Pedroza, Jovan Rossmoor CA
Phillips, Sklar Austin TX
Phimvongsa, Lukas Enfield CT
Prather, Lawson Tulsa OK
Presser, Jake Rancho Mirage CA
Puyplat, Felix Ocean Ridge FL
Racz, George Henderson NV
Rajesh, Nishith Duluth GA
Rasmusson, Nicholas Fishers IN
Read, Edward Rogers AR
Regnier, Rocco Eureka MO
Riezebeek, Lucas Austin TX
Rigsby, Evan Roswell GA
Rizzo, Nicholas Sarasota FL
Roake, Edward Winchester MA
Rogozinski, Tal Dallas TX
Said, Elbert San Ramon CA
Saltman, Benjamin Winter Haven FL
Sarcev, Stefan Wayne NJ
Satterfield, Jack Lafayette CA
Schaffer, Andrew Bradenton FL
Segubiense, Gabriel Rosharon TX
Selivanov, Alexandr Napa CA
Sharygin, Evan Newburgh IN
Sieben, Jeremy San Marino CA
Sigurdsson, Kaden Brentwood CA
Singh, Harnoor Oxnard CA
Skrinjar, Marco Atlanta GA
Smejcky, Jakub FtMyers FL
Smigel, Seth North Liberty IA
Sorokin, Valentin Cupertino CA
Suh, Nathaniel Redondo Beach CA
Terman, Leo Palo Alto CA
Tolmoyan, Vartan Glendale CA
Tu, Frederic Jacksonville FL
Ungab, Gabriel Bartlett TN
Valenta, Mathis Phoenix AZ
Valentine, Charlie New York NY
Varley, John Saint Louis MO
Vincler, Andrew Rochester MI
Vucinovic, Anthony Kitty Hawk NC
Wolff, Noah Westport CT
Xu, Gabriel Sugar Land TX
Yamamoto, Spencer Honolulu HI
Yang, Robert Coppell TX
Yeagley, Christian New York NY
Ziskind, Andre Tega Cay SC
Zou, Ethan Clyde Hill WA
RECENT COMMITMENTS
 
RECENT HEADLINES
ITA NEWS
 IMRECRUITABLE
 
Conversation with Matt Hill
 
Coach Hill Talks Beating Cancer and His Climb to the Top of College Coaching
 
THE LATEST FROM ZOOTENNIS
12/05 November Aces; Thirteen-year-old Ngounoue into Eddie Herr ITF Quarterfinals; Semifinals on Tap for Friday in 12s, 14s and 16s Divisions
12/05 Top Seed Damm Falls to Tanner in Eddie Herr ITF Second Round, Young Wild Cards Move On; Quarterfinals Set for Thursday in 12s, 14s, 16s
12/04 Eddie Herr ITF First Round Complete with Last Week's Merida Grade A Finalists Advancing; All Top 4 Seeds in 12s, 14s and 16s Advance to Round of…
12/03 Qualifiers Earn Fourth Victory in Three Days to Advance to Eddie Herr ITF Second Round; Yepifanova Drops Opening Match; Coleman and Blanch Win Merida…
12/02 Top Seeds Eala and Damm Highlight Monday's Opening Day at Eddie Herr ITF; Eleven Americans Qualify Sunday; 12s, 14s and 16s Divisions Begin Play…
Colette Lewis has covered topflight junior events as a freelance journalist for over a decade. Read her weekly column, follow her on Twitter, and and find more of her daily commentary at ZooTennis.
 

Page updated on Thursday, December 05, 2019 at 9:47:56 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections