TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Record
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
His Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
38-15
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/30/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
6-2 6-4
3/30/24
B. Leber
('30)
6-4 6-1
3/30/24
M. Livson
('30)
6-1 6-0
3/16/24
N. Sukumaran
('31)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
B. Cai
('31)
6-0 6-1
3/16/24
M. Vicens
('31)
6-2 6-0
3/16/24
A. Li
('30)
6-4 6-3
3/2/24
J. Santos
('30)
4-1 4-2
3/2/24
D. Levine
('30)
4-0 4-2
3/2/24
G. Bigan
('29)
6-3 6-2
3/2/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
4-0 4-1
2/24/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
4-1 5-4(4)
2/24/24
A. Denisov
('30)
4-2 4-2
2/17/24
M. Piva
('30)
6-2 6-3
2/17/24
B. Bryan
('31)
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
A. Sanandaji
('30)
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
R. Gaylis
('29)
6-1 6-2
1/20/24
M. Moreno
('28)
8-0
1/20/24
F. Quintero
('29)
8-0
1/20/24
R. Gaylis
('29)
8-5
12/12/23
P. Nastrini
6-1 6-0
11/22/23
I. Peric
6-0 6-0
11/11/23
J. Gately
('29)
6-0 6-0
11/11/23
G. Bigan
('29)
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
10/14/23
J. Petersen
('30)
8-3
10/14/23
R. Rubenstein
('31)
8-2
10/14/23
A. Devia
('30)
6-1 6-0
10/14/23
A. Semenovski
('30)
8-4
9/22/23
E. Yurconi
('29)
6-3;6-4
9/22/23
J. Ansbach
('30)
7-6(4);7-6(4)
9/22/23
N. Budyonny
('31)
6-3;6-4
9/22/23
S. Hartley
('31)
6-1;6-1
9/16/23
L. Pirari
('31)
6-1 6-4
9/16/23
C. Perez
('31)
6-0 6-0
9/9/23
R. Gaylis
('29)
4-0 4-0
9/9/23
G. Attento
('30)
4-1 4-0
9/9/23
L. Aguiar
('30)
4-0 4-0
9/9/23
Z. Burunov
('31)
5-3 4-0
8/19/23
N. Rybak
('31)
6-2 7-5
8/19/23
A. Mansell
('30)
1-6 6-2 [10-5]
8/12/23
A. Mosse
('29)
8-1
8/12/23
E. Lopez
('30)
6-1 6-2
6/24/23
D. Brik
('30)
6-0 6-0
6/24/23
J. Furmanski
('30)
6-0 6-1
6/24/23
K. Hinderberger
('30)
6-1 6-3
6/10/23
C. Smallwood
('29)
6-2 6-0
6/10/23
N. Stan
('28)
6-2 6-1
5/27/23
L. Backe
('30)
4-0 Ret.
5/27/23
H. Camargo Perez
('29)
6-1 6-0
5/27/23
A. Shmueli
('29)
6-0 6-2
5/13/23
D. Chen
('29)
6-2 6-1
5/13/23
S. Shiek Syed
('28)
6-3 6-4
5/13/23
B. Aref
6-1 6-0
vs. Blue-Chips:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against Blue-Chip players.
vs. 5-Star:
0-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
6/10/23
C. Smallwood
('29)
6-2 6-0
vs. 4-Star:
5-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/30/24
M. Livson
('30)
6-1 6-0
3/2/24
J. Santos
('30)
4-1 4-2
3/2/24
D. Levine
('30)
4-0 4-2
2/24/24
A. Denisov
('30)
4-2 4-2
2/17/24
M. Piva
('30)
6-2 6-3
10/14/23
J. Petersen
('30)
8-3
10/14/23
A. Semenovski
('30)
8-4
9/22/23
J. Ansbach
('30)
7-6(4);7-6(4)
8/19/23
A. Mansell
('30)
1-6 6-2 [10-5]
8/12/23
E. Lopez
('30)
6-1 6-2
vs. 3-Star:
6-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/30/24
B. Leber
('30)
6-4 6-1
3/16/24
A. Li
('30)
6-4 6-3
3/2/24
G. Bigan
('29)
6-3 6-2
2/17/24
A. Sanandaji
('30)
6-2 6-0
11/11/23
G. Bigan
('29)
3-6 6-3 [10-5]
9/9/23
G. Attento
('30)
4-1 4-0
6/24/23
J. Furmanski
('30)
6-0 6-1
6/24/23
K. Hinderberger
('30)
6-1 6-3
vs. 2-Star:
10-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
R. Gaylis
('29)
6-1 6-2
1/20/24
R. Gaylis
('29)
8-5
11/11/23
J. Gately
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
A. Devia
('30)
6-1 6-0
9/9/23
R. Gaylis
('29)
4-0 4-0
9/9/23
L. Aguiar
('30)
4-0 4-0
6/24/23
D. Brik
('30)
6-0 6-0
6/10/23
N. Stan
('28)
6-2 6-1
5/27/23
L. Backe
('30)
4-0 Ret.
5/27/23
A. Shmueli
('29)
6-0 6-2
5/13/23
D. Chen
('29)
6-2 6-1
5/13/23
S. Shiek Syed
('28)
6-3 6-4
vs. 1-Star:
3-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
1/20/24
M. Moreno
('28)
8-0
1/20/24
F. Quintero
('29)
8-0
5/27/23
H. Camargo Perez
('29)
6-1 6-0
vs. Not Rated:
14-5
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/30/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
6-2 6-4
3/16/24
N. Sukumaran
('31)
6-2 6-2
3/16/24
B. Cai
('31)
6-0 6-1
3/16/24
M. Vicens
('31)
6-2 6-0
3/2/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
4-0 4-1
2/24/24
Z. Burunov
('31)
4-1 5-4(4)
2/17/24
B. Bryan
('31)
6-2 6-0
12/12/23
P. Nastrini
6-1 6-0
11/22/23
I. Peric
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
R. Rubenstein
('31)
8-2
9/22/23
E. Yurconi
('29)
6-3;6-4
9/22/23
N. Budyonny
('31)
6-3;6-4
9/22/23
S. Hartley
('31)
6-1;6-1
9/16/23
L. Pirari
('31)
6-1 6-4
9/16/23
C. Perez
('31)
6-0 6-0
9/9/23
Z. Burunov
('31)
5-3 4-0
8/19/23
N. Rybak
('31)
6-2 7-5
8/12/23
A. Mosse
('29)
8-1
5/13/23
B. Aref
6-1 6-0
RECENT COMMITMENTS
4/19
Tejas Sheth
chooses
Illinois Tech
4/18
Sidney Huet
chooses
Middlebury
4/18
Melanie Saborio Ramirez
chooses
RIT
4/18
Fabiana L. Gonzalez
chooses
Fresno Pacific
4/17
Justin Hutchcroft
chooses
Edgewood
4/17
Noah Boyce
chooses
Ohio Northern
4/17
Joycie Lu
chooses
Carnegie Mellon
4/16
Lorenzo Neri
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Laura Baker
chooses
Catholic
4/16
Allison Bluedorn
chooses
Sioux Falls
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits