Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

Player Information


Sean Daryabeigi
Delray Beach, Florida
 
Freshman, Class of 2023
 

Overall Record: 21-7 #78 on This Week's TennisRPI
EVERT AMERICAN ITF
November 2-9, 2019
Evert Tennis Academy, Boca Raton, FL
Boys' 18 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64
E. Liao
  6-2;7-6(2)
32   Jameson Corsillo (40) 6-3;6-3
J4 PLANTATION
May 13-18, 2019
Plantation, FL
Boys' 18 Qualifying
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Oscar Oberoi Jensen   6-0;6-0
32 Ryoma Mishiro (102)   6-2;6-2
16 Caden Kammerer (125)   6-4;6-4
PLANTATION ITF
May 11-18, 2019
Frank Veltri Tennis Center, Plantation, FL
Boys' 18 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Spencer Brachman (97)   6-3;6-3
32 Jonathan Irwanto (47)   6-4;7-6(4)
16  
R. Abdul Salam
6-0;6-0
J4 DELRAY BEACH
April 29 - May 4, 2019
Delray Beach, FL
Boys' 18 Qualifying
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Nikita Kolesnikov   6-2;6-3
32 Yannik Rahman (11)   6-4;1-6;[10-7]
16  
J. Barnett
6-4;6-3
DELRAY BEACH ITF
April 27 - May 4, 2019
Player's International Management, Delray Beach, FL
Boys' 18 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64  
G. Hurtado
6-2;6-3
DELRAY SPRING L7 CHMPS.
March 30 - April 1, 2019
ProWorld Tennis Academy, Delray Beach, FL
Boys' 18 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
Q Shoubith Rajeswaran (762)   6-0;6-0
S Anwar Adam (376)   6-0;6-0
F Emilio Van Cotthem (173)   6-3;6-2
USTA NATIONAL L3
January 26-28, 2019
Player's International Management, Delray Beach, FL
Boys' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Felipe Pinzon (177)   5-3;4-2
16 Andres Wolf (213)   4-1;4-1
Q Dylan Chang (70)   4-1;5-4
S   Lucas Pak (78) 4-2;1-4;1-0(4)
57TH JR. ORANGE BOWL INTERNATIONAL
December 9-18, 2018
Jr Orange Bowl Committee, Coral Gables, FL
Boys' 14 Qualifying
Boys' 14 Main
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
256 Santiago Baez   6-0;6-2
128 Mikita Sadounichy (425)   6-0;6-0
64
V. Basel
  6-3;6-2
32 Niklas Yli-Piipari (64)   6-4;6-7(5);6-4
128  
K. Nakamura
7-5;6-2
1
S. Aronson
  6-1;6-0
2
A. Gonzalez
  6-3;6-3
3Q
S. Simeunovic
  6-7(5);6-3;10-6
3   John Kim (10) 6-1;6-3
RECENT COMMITMENTS
 

Page updated on Tuesday, December 03, 2019 at 2:05:51 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections