Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

Player Information


Conley Raidt
Brentwood, Tennessee
 
Next Level Tennis Academy
8th Grader, Class of '24 (SPR '24)
 

Overall Record: 48-15 #6 on This Week's TennisRPI
USTA NATIONAL L2 TOURN.
October 12-14, 2019
Five Seasons Sports Club, Cincinnati, OH
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Patricia Grigoras (25)   1-6;2-0Ret (inj)
16 Diya Challa (124)   7-5;6-2
Q   Isabella Marquart (19) 6-3;6-4
PL-S   Diana Zuba (117) 2-6;6-2;10-8
ICY HOT SOUTHERN JR. CUP
September 13-15, 2019
Chattanooga Parks & Recreation Dpt., Chattanooga, TN
Girls' 14 Singles BLUE
Girls' 14 Singles Silver
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
RR   Keira Stewart (39) 4-6;6-2;1-0
RR Kylie Elliott (301)   6-1;6-3
RR Grace Katzman (102)   4-0;4-1
RR Alana Boyce (37)   5-3;4-0
USTA G14 NATIONAL CHMPS.
August 3-10, 2019
Metro Tennis Associates, Rome, GA
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
128 Augusta Beveridge (144)   6-2;4-6;6-2
64   Piper Charney (27) 6-0;6-0
3 Maria Miroshnichenko (88)   6-2;6-3
4Q Ananya Annapantula (96)   6-3;6-1
4 Maddy Zampardo (17)   6-4;6-0
5Q   Elisabeth Dunac (62) 6-1;6-0
USTA G14 NATIONAL CLAY COURT CHMPS.
July 14-21, 2019
Frank Veltri Tennis Center, Plantation, FL
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
128 Sophia Cisse-Ignatiev (65)   6-3;6-4
64 Nina Wiese (81)   6-3;6-3
32   Eleanor Coleman (53) 7-5;6-2
4   Lauren Joyce (82) 2-6;6-4;1-0(10)
USTA INTERSECTIONAL TEAM CHMP.
July 6-8, 2019
City of Auburn - Alabama, Auburn, AL
Girls' 14 Singles Flight #1
Girls' 14 Singles 5th/6th 
Round Wins Losses Score
RR   Blanka DeMicheli (37) 4-6;6-3;7-6(4)
RR Ashwika Thotakura (358)   6-1;6-1
RR   Karsyn Evans (20) 6-2;6-0
TENNESSEE STATE QUALIFYING CHMPS.
May 31 - June 4, 2019
The Champions Tennis Club, Lupton City, TN
Girls' 16 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Ella Sallee   6-2;6-0
16 Rebekah Snyder (909)   6-0;6-1
Q Willa Rogers (193)   6-2;5-7;7-6(5))
S   Abigail Solomon (185) 7-6(2);6-4
PL Stephanie Woodbury (326)   Wo (inj)*
USTA NATIONAL L2 TOURN.
May 18-20, 2019
Five Seasons Sports Club, Cincinnati, OH
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Jenna Stevens (136)   6-1;6-4
16   Kavya Karra (88) 7-6;6-3
2 Kaitlin Quevedo (63)   6-2;6-1
CQ Michelle Ryndin (121)   6-2;6-2
CS Alisa Danilova (165)   6-4;6-3
CF Tola Glowacka (108)   6-4;6-1
USTA NATIONAL L3: CAPITOLINE CLASSIC
April 20-22, 2019
Metro Tennis Associates, Rome, GA
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Chloe Bailey (354)   6-2;6-2
32 Anya Nelson (258)   2-4;4-1;1-0(6)
16 Hayden Mulberry (23)   6-3;6-3
Q   Brooke Schafer (92) 6-7(9);6-3;1-0(5)
PL-S Tianna Rangan (34)   Wo (ill)*
PL-F   Saray Yli-Piipari (32) 6-3;6-1
USTA NATIONAL L3: THE GEORGIA BOWL
March 23-25, 2019
Metro Tennis Associates, Rome, GA
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Meredith Taylor (433)   6-2;6-0
16 Kaitlin Quevedo (63)   6-1;6-1
Q Gabriella Goyins (51)   6-2;6-4
S   Madeleine Rexroat (29) 6-3;6-3
PL Yahli Noy (122)   3-6;6-0;1-0(11)
USTA SOUTHERN L1A CHMPS.
February 1-4, 2019
Ridgeland Tennis Center, Ridgeland, MS
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Ava Rath (173)   6-2;6-1
32 Sophia Manuel (299)   6-1;6-0
16 Allison Harris (185)   6-0;6-2
Q Hayden Mulberry (23)   4-6;6-0;6-1
S Grace Katzman (102)   6-4;6-4
F Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (62)   6-1;6-3
SOUTHERN WINTER L1 CHMPS.
January 19-22, 2019
Mobile Area Tennis Association, Mobile, AL
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Allie Murrell (247)   6-2;6-0
32 Cassidy Cocca (437)   6-2;6-0
16 McKenna Wheatley (341)   6-0;6-3
Q Brooke Schafer (92)   6-4;4-6;1-0(5)
S Maeve Thornton (34)   6-3;0-6;7-5
ICY HOT WINTER INDOOR L2 CHMPS.
December 27-30, 2018
Top Seed Tennis Club, Nicholasville, KY
Girls' 14 Singles
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
32 Ellie Coe (151)   6-3;6-0
16 Elena Hartley (334)   6-1;6-0
Q Sieun Lee (96)   6-1;6-1
S Gabrielle Bohan (247)   6-0;6-0
F Margaret Manolache (208)   6-1;6-3
ICY HOT SOUTHERN L2 CHMPS.
October 26-29, 2018
Baylor School, Chattanooga, TN
Girls' 14 Singles
Girls' 14 Singles Curtis
Complete Results
Round Wins Losses Score
64 Jonay Brittain (624)   4-0;4-0
32 Adeline Flanagan (248)   4-1;4-0
16 Lisa Messier (245)   4-0;4-1
Q   Saray Yli-Piipari (32) 4-1;1-4;4-0
Q Brianna Baldi (46)   3-6;6-1;10-6
S Reagan Mulberry (6)   6-0;6-1
* The ranking calculation does NOT consider matches marked with an asterisk.
RECENT COMMITMENTS
10/15 Avery Hilbig chooses SMU
10/15 Leighanna Moskos chooses Lehigh
10/15 Rachele Rimondini chooses Columbia
10/15 Bruno Krenn chooses Utah
10/15 Joshua Lapadat chooses Kentucky
10/15 Isabella Steffen chooses Villanova
10/14 Andy Mackler chooses Denison
10/14 Alexis Lopez chooses Samford
10/12 Michelle Zell chooses UC Davis
10/12 Diego Trejo chooses Bryant

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

 
 WTA GEAR - SHOES
  Nicole Gibbs
 
New Balance WC 996v3 B Violet/White Women's Shoe
Sale: $79.94
Feedback
 
  Belinda Bencic
 
Nike Air Zoom Vapor X Wheat/Black/Jade Womens Shoe
Sale: $33.97
Review, Feedback, Video
 
  Ashleigh Barty
 
Fila Axilus 2 Energized Blue/Navy Women's Shoes
Sale: $90.00
Feedback
 
  Andrea Petkovic
 
adidas SoleCourt Boost Parley White/Blue Women's Shoes
Sale: $79.00
Review, Feedback, Video
 
 
 

Page updated on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 2:06:15 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections