Home Boys' Lists Girls' Lists Men's Teams Women's Teams News Photos Contributors Links Help Sign-UpOnline Store
College Recruiting Lists | TennnisRPI Lists | The Hot 100 | Top Prospects | College Commitments | Advanced Search  
 
 

COLLEGE COMMITMENTS

Boys' Class of 2013 - Graduates As of Saturday, 9/27/2014



Samuel Silver
Amherst

Douglas Notaris
Binghamton

Hayes Brewer
Alabama

Tyler Flematti
Delaware
Order list by:   Rating   Name   Conf.   ---  


NCAA - Division IIIPrint List  
RatingName & StateDiv/ConfSchool
C. Harron (IL) NCAA - Div. III Williams
J. Bush (IL) NCAA - Div. III Wash U. - St. Louis
M. Buxbaum (PA) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
J. Carswell (WI) NCAA - Div. III Wash U. - St. Louis
C. Ellis (MA) NCAA - Div. III Bates
J. Fojtasek (TX) NCAA - Div. III Case Western
J. Goodman (FL) NCAA - Div. III Emory
M. Hawkins (CA) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
G. Hull (CA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
K. Kirkov (FL) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
S. Kranz (MI) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
G. Lyon (CA) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
G. Maassen (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
M. Macey (CT) NCAA - Div. III CMS
D. Morkovine (CA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
J. Roberts (CA) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
R. Shastri (MA) NCAA - Div. III Williams
M. Tang (MN) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
K. Wadwani (CA) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
P. Wilson (CA) NCAA - Div. III Redlands
B. Wong (CA) NCAA - Div. III Tufts
K. Zheng (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
A. Zykov (VA) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
M. Arguello (TN) NCAA - Div. III Brandeis
A. Arnaboldi (NY) NCAA - Div. III Amherst
A. Bello (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
C. Bouchillon (KY) NCAA - Div. III Wash U. - St. Louis
M. Brewer (TX) NCAA - Div. III Lewis & Clark
S. Buie (NC) NCAA - Div. III Mary Washington
C. Chapman (MA) NCAA - Div. III Emory
M. Demichiel (NY) NCAA - Div. III NYU
C. Drake (SC) NCAA - Div. III Stevens
J. Dubin (NY) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
N. Fiaschetti (MI) NCAA - Div. III Kenyon
K. Gea (CA) NCAA - Div. III MIT
B. Granoff (FL) NCAA - Div. III Brandeis
C. Hicks (CA) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
J. Hoeger (CA) NCAA - Div. III Whitman
P. Jivkov (CA) NCAA - Div. III Whitman
J. Kasbeer (IL) NCAA - Div. III Carnegie Mellon
S. Khoshbin (TX) NCAA - Div. III NYU
J. Kim (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
J. Krasner (MD) NCAA - Div. III Washington & Lee
J. Larkin (OH) NCAA - Div. III Swarthmore
Z. Li (FL) NCAA - Div. III Mary Washington
J. Lieberman (IL) NCAA - Div. III Redlands
N. Litsky (FL) NCAA - Div. III Vassar
M. Liu (NJ) NCAA - Div. III Wesleyan (CT)
A. Lo (CA) NCAA - Div. III Emory
J. Lorido (FL) NCAA - Div. III Catholic
J. Mackenzie (FL) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
A. Makarenko (GA) NCAA - Div. III Birmingham Southern
A. Manji (WA) NCAA - Div. III Emory
B. Metzler (IL) NCAA - Div. III Kalamazoo
C. Niess (TX) NCAA - Div. III Trinity (TX)
P. Ordway (ME) NCAA - Div. III Bates
H. Ravula (TX) NCAA - Div. III Texas Dallas
C. Reid (MA) NCAA - Div. III Colby
M. Roberts (NC) NCAA - Div. III Kenyon
A. Schober (TX) NCAA - Div. III Sewanee
R. Shankar (CA) NCAA - Div. III CMS
O. Smith (GA) NCAA - Div. III Denison
N. Snovely (TX) NCAA - Div. III Southwestern
T. Suchodolski (MA) NCAA - Div. III Redlands
B. Sun (CA) NCAA - Div. III Chicago
M. Swerdlick (CA) NCAA - Div. III Skidmore
E. Walsh (KY) NCAA - Div. III Johns Hopkins
J. Yasgoor (CA) NCAA - Div. III Pomona-Pitzer
J. Abdul-Aal (OH) NCAA - Div. III John Carroll
J. Ancona (IL) NCAA - Div. III Wheaton (IL)
B. Anderson (MN) NCAA - Div. III St. Thomas (MN)
K. Appel (IA) NCAA - Div. III Luther
S. Aronson (CT) NCAA - Div. III NYU
J. Ashdown (CA) NCAA - Div. III UC Santa Cruz
J. Baker (CA) NCAA - Div. III Rochester
M. Balilo (NY) NCAA - Div. III Hunter
B. Battle (FL) NCAA - Div. III Tufts
S. Baxter (IN) NCAA - Div. III RPI
M. Beck (MN) NCAA - Div. III UW-Whitewater
A. Bendetson (MA) NCAA - Div. III Tufts
B. Benedict (IN) NCAA - Div. III Rose-Hulman Tech
A. Bernt (IA) NCAA - Div. III Coe College
H. Bivins (GA) NCAA - Div. III Oglethorpe
J. Bowman (IL) NCAA - Div. III UW-Whitewater
J. Buchan (OH) NCAA - Div. III Wooster
R. Bunis (MA) NCAA - Div. III Brandeis
T. Chavez (CA) NCAA - Div. III Whittier
R. Conley (SC) NCAA - Div. III Washington & Lee
A. Curtis (VA) NCAA - Div. III Mary Washington
P. Dakich (IN) NCAA - Div. III Kenyon
M. Daseke (TX) NCAA - Div. III DePauw
F. Daum (TX) NCAA - Div. III Case Western
B. Derrington (TN) NCAA - Div. III Stevens
J. Diaz (CO) NCAA - Div. III Whitman
M. Dodd (TX) NCAA - Div. III Christopher Newport
A. Dokos (TX) NCAA - Div. III Austin
K. Dong (GA) NCAA - Div. III Case Western
J. Dughi (FL) NCAA - Div. III Case Western
D. Dulce (IL) NCAA - Div. III Case Western
R. English (FL) NCAA - Div. III Emory
  Prev
Next  
BECOME A FAN
 
  Help build our following.
 
  Follow us on Facebook
 
RECENT COMMITMENTS
Smith Sterns Tennis Academy is proud to present the College Commitment Lists. Check out the latest commitments here - and the full listings below.
 
9/29 Curran Carver chooses Wofford
9/28 Ryan Dickerson chooses Duke
9/28 Camryn Parnell chooses Nebraska - Kearney
9/28 Natalie Weaver chooses Siena
9/27 Savannah Taranto chooses Western Carolina
9/26 Alexandra Valenstein chooses Texas Tech
9/26 William Sharton chooses Georgetown
9/26 Ryan Marker chooses San Francisco
9/25 Catalina Rico chooses Navy
9/25 Brett Conard chooses UW-Whitewater

Full Listings: Boys' Commits & Girls' Commits

 
Smith Stearns Tennis Academy - training young players with a true passion for tennis since 2002.
 
 THE LATEST FROM TENNIS EXPRESS
9/26 Happy birthday to Serena Williams! She turns 33 today. Get her gear
9/25 See what our playtesters thought of the @WilsonTennis Juice 100 racquet in our video review!
9/24 HEAD donates 40% of profits from every Red Bag sold to the Global Fund to fight against AIDS!
9/23 Happy first day of fall! Check out @NikeTennis' latest fall collection for men and women! Start shopping
 
 
RECENT HEADLINES
ITA NEWS

Page updated on Saturday, September 27, 2014 at 10:30:45 AM
Contact our web team with any corrections