TennisRecruiting.net
|
Coaches
|
Register
|
Forgot Password?
Member Name:
Password:
Search for
Player
|
Team
Home
Boys' Lists
Girls' Lists
Men's Teams
Women's Teams
News
Photos
Contributors
Links
Help
Sign-Up
Online Store
College Recruiting Lists
|
TennnisRPI Lists
|
The Hot 100
|
Top Prospects
|
College Commitments
|
Advanced Search
Player Information
My Players
|
My Lists
|
My School
|
My Notifications
Team Home
 
Overview
|
Her Activity
|
Analytics
|
History
|
Update
CLOTHING/EQUIPMENT
Racquet:
Wilson
Order online
Clothing:
Nike
Order online
Shoes:
K-Swiss
Order online
Strings:
Luxilon
Order online
ACTIVITY OVERVIEW
Overall Record:
37-23
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
S. Torre
6-4 6-0
4/13/24
S. Mittal
('29)
6-0 6-1
4/13/24
E. Geperidze
('29)
2-6 7-6(8) [10-7]
3/30/24
C. Mills
('28)
4-2 Ret.
3/23/24
S. Linstrom
('30)
6-1 6-3
3/23/24
N. Davletshina
('32)
6-0 6-3
3/23/24
C. Kim
('30)
6-4 6-0
3/16/24
R. Ishida
6-1 6-3
3/16/24
J. Byun
6-0 6-0
3/16/24
S. Mittal
('29)
6-2 6-0
3/16/24
A. Jakovljevic
('30)
6-2 6-3
3/16/24
I. Nguyen
('30)
7-5 6-2
2/17/24
C. Ackad
('30)
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
M. Wei
('30)
6-0 6-1
2/17/24
R. Wilson
6-2 6-1
2/17/24
S. Elgin
('30)
6-3 6-1
2/17/24
D. Han
6-3 6-0
2/10/24
S. Somrock
('30)
4-1 4-2
2/10/24
C. Kim
('30)
5-3 5-3
2/10/24
E. Graves
6-0 6-3
2/10/24
H. Bergin
('30)
7-6(2) 6-1
1/13/24
N. Handjono
6-4 6-3
1/13/24
C. Skye
6-3 2-6 [11-9]
1/13/24
A. Markina
('30)
6-2 6-3
12/12/23
S. Kiran
6-4 6-1
11/18/23
G. Britton
('30)
6-2 6-7(8) [10-8]
11/18/23
C. Kim
('30)
6-3 6-0
11/18/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-0 6-4
11/10/23
E. Yu
('27)
7-5 6-4
11/10/23
V. Thangella
('28)
6-7(3) 6-3 [10-8]
11/10/23
J. Konyeaso
('28)
6-3 6-3
11/10/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
E. Mead
('29)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
10/14/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
('30)
6-3 7-5
10/14/23
G. Britton
('30)
6-1 6-3
9/23/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-3 6-4
9/23/23
C. Hu
('29)
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
9/23/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-1 6-1
9/16/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-1 7-6(5)
9/16/23
K. John
('30)
6-1 6-3
9/16/23
N. Wu
('29)
6-2 6-1
9/16/23
E. Jayich
('30)
6-0 6-3
9/2/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-4 6-1
8/12/23
M. Wei
('30)
6-0 5-7 [10-8]
8/5/23
E. Trenet
6-1 6-2
8/5/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
('30)
6-3 6-0
8/5/23
V. Christopoulos
('28)
6-2 6-1
8/5/23
S. Wang
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
7/15/23
M. Yang
('29)
5-7 6-4 [10-2]
7/8/23
S. Rolland
('30)
6-1 6-4
6/17/23
B. Jones
('29)
6-1 6-2
6/17/23
L. Chhiv
('30)
6-2 6-2
6/17/23
S. Winter
('30)
7-6(4) 6-2
6/17/23
D. Han
6-1 6-2
6/10/23
L. Mitchell
('30)
6-3 6-0
6/10/23
M. Wei
('30)
6-1 6-3
6/10/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-2 6-1
6/3/23
M. Toda
('28)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
6/3/23
S. Goregaoker
('28)
6-3 6-4
6/3/23
S. Park
('28)
6-3 5-7 [10-6]
vs. Blue-Chips:
1-10
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
C. Kim
('30)
6-4 6-0
3/16/24
I. Nguyen
('30)
7-5 6-2
2/10/24
C. Kim
('30)
5-3 5-3
1/13/24
A. Markina
('30)
6-2 6-3
11/18/23
G. Britton
('30)
6-2 6-7(8) [10-8]
11/18/23
C. Kim
('30)
6-3 6-0
11/10/23
C. Adams
('29)
6-0 6-0
10/14/23
G. Britton
('30)
6-1 6-3
9/23/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-1 6-1
9/2/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-4 6-1
6/10/23
A. Markina
('30)
6-2 6-1
vs. 5-Star:
10-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/23/24
S. Linstrom
('30)
6-1 6-3
3/16/24
A. Jakovljevic
('30)
6-2 6-3
2/17/24
C. Ackad
('30)
6-2 6-0
2/17/24
M. Wei
('30)
6-0 6-1
2/10/24
S. Somrock
('30)
4-1 4-2
2/10/24
H. Bergin
('30)
7-6(2) 6-1
11/18/23
A. Arora
('29)
6-0 6-4
10/14/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
('30)
6-3 7-5
9/16/23
K. John
('30)
6-1 6-3
8/12/23
M. Wei
('30)
6-0 5-7 [10-8]
8/5/23
M. Stojanovic-Vasquez
('30)
6-3 6-0
7/8/23
S. Rolland
('30)
6-1 6-4
6/17/23
S. Winter
('30)
7-6(4) 6-2
6/10/23
M. Wei
('30)
6-1 6-3
vs. 4-Star:
8-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
2/17/24
S. Elgin
('30)
6-3 6-1
10/14/23
E. Mead
('29)
6-2 5-7 [10-6]
9/23/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-3 6-4
9/23/23
C. Hu
('29)
2-6 6-3 [10-7]
9/16/23
A. DiNicola
('29)
6-1 7-6(5)
9/16/23
E. Jayich
('30)
6-0 6-3
8/5/23
S. Wang
('29)
3-6 6-2 [10-4]
7/15/23
M. Yang
('29)
5-7 6-4 [10-2]
6/17/23
L. Chhiv
('30)
6-2 6-2
6/10/23
L. Mitchell
('30)
6-3 6-0
vs. 3-Star:
6-1
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
S. Mittal
('29)
6-0 6-1
4/13/24
E. Geperidze
('29)
2-6 7-6(8) [10-7]
3/16/24
S. Mittal
('29)
6-2 6-0
11/10/23
E. Yu
('27)
7-5 6-4
11/10/23
V. Thangella
('28)
6-7(3) 6-3 [10-8]
6/17/23
B. Jones
('29)
6-1 6-2
6/3/23
M. Toda
('28)
3-6 6-4 [10-8]
vs. 2-Star:
4-2
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
3/30/24
C. Mills
('28)
4-2 Ret.
11/10/23
J. Konyeaso
('28)
6-3 6-3
9/16/23
N. Wu
('29)
6-2 6-1
8/5/23
V. Christopoulos
('28)
6-2 6-1
6/3/23
S. Goregaoker
('28)
6-3 6-4
6/3/23
S. Park
('28)
6-3 5-7 [10-6]
vs. 1-Star:
0-0
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
No results against 1-Star players.
vs. Not Rated:
8-4
Date
Wins
Losses
Score
4/13/24
S. Torre
6-4 6-0
3/23/24
N. Davletshina
('32)
6-0 6-3
3/16/24
R. Ishida
6-1 6-3
3/16/24
J. Byun
6-0 6-0
2/17/24
R. Wilson
6-2 6-1
2/17/24
D. Han
6-3 6-0
2/10/24
E. Graves
6-0 6-3
1/13/24
N. Handjono
6-4 6-3
1/13/24
C. Skye
6-3 2-6 [11-9]
12/12/23
S. Kiran
6-4 6-1
8/5/23
E. Trenet
6-1 6-2
6/17/23
D. Han
6-1 6-2
TENNIS WAREHOUSE PRODUCT REVIEW
Yonex VCORE 100 Tennis Racquet Review (2021)
To purchase this product or for a much more detailed written review,
Click Here!
RECENT COMMITMENTS
5/12
Katia Robinson
chooses
UTSA
5/12
Claire Keller
chooses
Bethel (MN)
5/11
Julia Camblor
chooses
Iowa State
5/11
Mia Mayerova
chooses
Southeast Missouri
5/11
Gonzalo Zeitune
chooses
Utah
5/11
Eric Dirksmeyer
chooses
Cornell College
5/10
Julia Failla
chooses
George Washington
5/10
Tucker Culpepper
chooses
Army
5/10
Juan Diego Carpio Hurtado
chooses
Grinnell
5/10
Dylan Duong
chooses
Whittier
Full Listings:
Boys' Commits
&
Girls' Commits